P.O.BOX : 186334, Office 601, Golden Business Center,UAE

ALL CATEGORIES

Pigtail SC/APC G.652D 9/125 Ø2mm 10M

$0.95/unit
Weight: 0.1 (kg)
Volume : 0.0315 (m3)
Minimum quantity: 20 (Unit)

Connector Type SC/APC
Fiber type G.652D 9/125

Connector Type SC/APC
Fiber type G.652D 9/125
Diameter Ø 2.0mm
length 10
Average rating
Based on 0 reviews